Full members

Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
11.02.1944
Otorhinolaryngology
2000
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
06.02.1942
Agrochemistry
2010
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
07.11.1935
Computer science and Cybernetics
1993
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
30.07.1939
Maths
1984
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
04.02.1941
Physics
2000
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
07.01.1960
Marketing and logistics
2000
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
12.02.1928
Physical chemistry
1989
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
31.05.1935
Technical
1992
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
31.07.1949
Machinology and machine reliability
1995
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
03.09.1942
Romanian literature
1992
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
17.02.1950
Horticulture
2012
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
11.08.1950
Physics
2012
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
01.03.1937
The Art of music
1992
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
03.09.1928
Literature
1992
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
29.02.1952
Ecology
2000
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
19.06.1956
Plant Physiology and Genetics
2012
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
16.07.1948
History
2007
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
09.05.1935
Physiology and Sanocreatology
1992
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
17.08.1947
Alcoholic and non-alcoholic beverage technology
2007
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
20.03.1939
Surgery
1993
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
15.05.1956
Neurology
2012
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
26.03.1963
Constitutional right
2008
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
06.05.1941
Pediatric surgery
2007
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
28.05.1946
Chemistry
2012
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
06.05.1951
Human and animal Physiology
2000
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
02.03.1950
Ecological chemistry
2017
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
26.09.1928
Physics
1992
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
01.05.1951
The Art of music
2008
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
09.05.1929
Obstetrics and gynecology
1993
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
13.07.1958
National history
2012
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
29.10.1942
Cardiology
2007
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
27.04.1934
The theory and methodology of political science; political institutions and processes
2000
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
18.02.1947
Microbiology
2000
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
23.11.1942
Political Sciences
2000
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
15.09.1953
Nanomaterials and Nanoproducts Engineering
2017
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
27.06.1929
Physics
1992
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
07.05.1932
Plant Physiology
1992
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
16.02.1944
Oncology
2007
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
22.03.1955
Nanotechnologies
2012
Name
Date of birth
Speciality
Title awarded
17.08.1948
Zoology
2000