Assembly


Assembly of Academy of Sciences of Moldova


Full members

1Ababii Ion
2Andrieş Serafim
3Andronati Nicolae
4Arnautov Vladimir
5Arushanov Ernest
6Belostecinic Grigore
7Bersuker Isaac
8Bologa Mircea
9Bostan Ion
10Cimpoi Mihai
11Cimpoies Gheorghe
12Cioban Mitrofan
13Ciubotaru Alexandru
14Corbu Haralambie
15Culiuc Leonid
16Doga Eugen
17Druta Ion
18Duca Gheorghe
19Duca Maria
20Esanu Andrei
21Furdui Teodor
22Gaina Boris
23Ghidirim Gheorghe
24Groppa Stanislav
25Gudumac Eva
26Gulea Aurelian
27Lacusta Victor
28Micu Vasile
29Mishkoi Gheorghe
30Moskalenko Sveatoslav
31Moskalenko Vsevolod
32Mustea Gheorghe
33Paladi Gheorghe
34Pasat Valeriu
35Popovici Mihai
36Postolatii Vitalii
37Reabuhin Iurii
38Rosca Alexandru
39Rudic Valeriu
40Rusnac Gheorghe
41Shishcanu Gheorghe
42Simashkevich Alexei
43Tibirna Gheorghe
44Tiginyanu Ion
45Toderash Ion
46Ursu Andrei
47Ursu Arcadie
48Vlad Pavel

Corresponding members

1Babuc Vasile
2Balaur Nicolae
3Biletchi Nicolae
4Certan Sergiu
5Corcimaru Ion
6Dabija Nicolae
7Dediu Ion
8Dicusar Alexandru
9Dimitraki Sergiu
10Dragnev Demir
11Gaindric Constantin
12Geru Ion
13Ghicavîi Victor
14Guceac Ion
15Habashescu Ion
16Hadârcă Ion
17Hotineanu Vladimir
18Lupascu Tudor
19Lvovschii Evghenii
20Moldovan Dumitru
21Mustyatsa Valentin
22Opopol Nicolae
23Palii Andrei
24Patron Petru
25Prisacari Viorel
26Sidorenko Anatolie
27Slapac Mariana
28Timush Andrei
29Tsukerblat Boris
30Vronschih Mihail
31Vulpe Nicolae
32Zota Eremia

Habilitate-doctors

1Alcaz Vasile
2Ambros Tudor
3Arîcu Aculina
4Arnaut Nicolae
5Avornic Gheorghe
6Bahnarel Ion
7Balan Valerian
8Beniuc Valentin
9Boincean Boris
10Botnari Vasile
11Brânză Sergiu
12Bumacov Vasile
13Calmutchi Laurentiu
14Carpoș Nicolae
15Cerbari Valerian
16Chistruga Boris
17Cimpoieș Dragoș
18Ciobanu Gheorghe
19Ciobanu Nicolae
20Ciocanu Gheorghe
21Clochișner Sofia
22Cojocaru Gheorghe
23Cojocaru Svetlana
24Cușnir Valeriu
25Cușnir Valeriu
26Cuza Petru
27Dadu Constantin
28Derjanschi Valeriu
29Dănilă Aurelian
30Eremia Nicolae
31Ermuratschii Vladimir
32Șaragov Vasilii
33Șavga Larisa
34Șciuca Svetlana
35Șeremet Victor
36Țaran Nicolae
37Țigănaș Vasile
38Țiulean Dumitru
39Friptu Valentin
40Făuraș Eugenia
41Ghilas Victor
42Guțu Vladimir
43Iavorschi Constantin
44Lupan Ion
45Lupan Oleg
46Manolache Veaceslav
47Moraru Victor
48Nederița Alexandru
49Nikolaeva Albina
50Oleșciuc Valentin
51Paladi Florentin
52Ploşniţă Elena
53Racu Igor
54Rotari Alexandru
55Rusu Emil Vasile
56Rusu Ion
57Starciuc Nicolae
58Stratan Alexandru
59Strutinschi Tudor
60Tagadiuc Olga
61Tanase Adrian
62Tatarov Pavel
63Topală Pavel
64Ursachi Veaceslav
65Usatîi Agafia
66Valica Vladimir
67Voloșciuc Leonid
68Zapuhlîh Grigore