Assembly of the scientific division Inginereşti şi Tehnologice



Name

Speciality

Institution

 
1  Arnaut NicolaeHydrologyInstitutute of Applied Physics
 
2  Bîcova ElenaEnergy system and technologiesInstitute of Power Engineering
 
3  Bostan IonMachinery and reliabilityof machinesTechnical University of Moldova
 
4  Bostan ViorelTheory of machines and machine partsTechnical University of Moldova
 
5  Cojocaru VictorElectronics of solid state, microelectronics, nanoelectronicsInstitute of Electronic Engineering and Nanotechnologies 'D.Ghitu'
 
6  Condrea ElenaPhysics and engineering of semiconductorsInstitute of Electronic Engineering and Nanotechnologies 'D.Ghitu'
 
7  Condrea ElenaPhysics and engineering of semiconductorsInstitute of Electronic Engineering and Nanotechnologies 'D.Ghitu'
 
8  Dimitraki SergiuConstruction of machines and automated systemsTechnical University of Moldova
 
9  Donu SofiaCrystallografy and crystalophysicsInstitute of Electronic Engineering and Nanotechnologies 'D.Ghitu'
 
10  Dorogan ValerianOptoelectronicsTechnical University of Moldova
 
11  Dulgheru ValeriuTheory of machines and machine partsTechnical University of Moldova
 
12  Șaragov VasiliiPhysical chemistryTechnical University of Moldova
 
13  Kantser ValeriuPhysicsNational Council for Accreditation and Attestation
 
14  Lvovschii EvgheniiMechanics of structures and automated systemsTechnical University of Moldova
 
15  Mustyatsa ValentinTechnical sciencesTechnical University of Moldova
 
16  Postolatii VitaliiEnergeticsInstitute of Power Engineering
 
17  Sidorenko Anatolie PhysicsInstitute of Electronic Engineering and Nanotechnologies 'D.Ghitu'
 
18  Tîrsu MihaiElectroenergetic systemsInstitute of Power Engineering
 
19  Tiginyanu IonNanotechnologiesAcademy of Sciences of Moldova
 
20  Tronciu VasileTheoretical physicsTechnical University of Moldova
 
21  Ursachi VeaceslavCondensed matter physicsAcademy of Sciences of Moldova
 
22  Zaporojan SergiuComputers, computing system and information networksTechnical University of Moldova